Mannschaften

9. Runde Mannschaftswettkämpfe Brandenburg

Potsdamer SV Mitte I                         –      SC Empor Potsdam II   3 – 5

  1. Heiko Schäfer                           –        Christian Skupin                        1/2 – 1/2
  2. Kristof Illner                             –        Andreas Pietsch                          1/2 – 1/2
  3. Carsten Kühne                         –          Tino Marwitz                              1/2  – 1/2
  4. Adrian Faust                             –        Dirk Brunk                                   1/2  –  1/2
  5. Hans Rackowiak                      –        Andreas Vollak                            1/2  – 1/2
  6. Steven Grigoleit                       –        Stefan Schiffermüller                      0 –  1
  7. Detlef Eplinius                         –        Gerald Kobs                                 1/2  – 1/2
  8. Helmut Pönisch                       –        Sven Zander                                      0 – 1

 

Potsdamer SV Mitte II            –         SV Blau – Gelb 1899 Hosena     8 – 0

  1. Falk Petrak                                –           nicht besetzt                     + – –
  2. Steffen Bernhöft                      –           nicht besetzt                     + – –
  3. Wolfgang Bullert                      –           nicht besetzt                     + – –
  4. Tyron Milare                             –           nicht besetzt                     + – –
  5. Erhard Bernhöft                      –           nicht besetzt                      + – –
  6. Wolfram Christen                    –           nicht besetzt                     + – –
  7. Christian Scharrer                   –           nicht besetzt                     + – –
  8. Ralf Schröder                            –           nicht besetzt                     + – –

 

Potsdamer SV Mitte  III              –         SC Caissa Falkensee I   5,5 –  2,5 

  1. Günter Tüngethal                     –           Nicholas Gericke                1 – 0
  2. Jörg Stephan                             –           Thomas Häcki                 1/2 – 1/2
  3. Andre Stephan                          –           Marc Andrese                     0 – 1
  4. Jens Leniger                              –           Heiko Böttcher                 1/2 – 1/2
  5. Klim Pak                                     –           Tillmann Jungandreas       1 – 0
  6. Manfred Schneidereit              –           Robert Hildebrandt         1/2 – 1/2
  7. Karl-Heinz Langer                    –           Kay hempel                          1  – 0
  8. Andreas Bartsch                        –             Sebastian Langen               1 – 0