Potsdamer SV Mitte I

Landesliga Brandenburg 2016/17

1.Runde – 09.10.2016

SC Hans Clauert Trebbin        –           SC Oranienburg II 2 – 6

SC Empor Potsdam II              –           ESV Lok Raw Cottbus I 3 – 5

ESV 1949 Eberswalde I     –          Potsdamer SV Mitte I      5 – 3                        

SSG Lübbenau  I                       –           USV Potsdam I 4 – 4

SG Lok Brandenburg I             –           BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde I 4,5 – 3,5

 

  1. Runde – 20.11.2016

SC Oranienburg II                    –           BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde I      3 – 5

USV Potsdam I                          –           SG Lok Brandenburg I                     4 – 4

Potsdamer SV Mitte I        –          SSG Lübbenau I                       2,5 – 5,5

ESV Lok Raw Cottbus I           –           ESV 1949 Eberswalde I                   8 – 0

SC Hans Clauert Trebbin        –           SC Empor Potsdam II                      2 – 6

 

  1. Runde – 04.12.2016

SC Empor Potsdam II            –            SC Oranienburg II                   5 – 3

ESV 1949 Eberswalde            –            SC Hans Clauert Trebbin    5,5 – 2,5

SSG Lübbenau I                      –            ESV Lok Raw Cottbus I       3,5 – 4,5

SG Lok Brandenburg I    –           Potsdamer SV Mitte I    5,5 – 2,5

Fürstenwalde I                        –            USV Potsdam I                       5,5 – 2,5

 

  1. Runde – 15.01.2017

SC Oranienburg II                 –            USV Potsdam I                       3,5 – 4,5

Potsdamer SV Mitte I     –           BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde I  1 – 7

ESV Lok Raw Cottbus I        –            SG Lok Brandenburg I          4,5 – 3,5

SC Hans Clauert Trebbin I  –            SSG Lübbenau I                      4,5 – 3,5

SC Empor Potsdam II          –            ESV 1949 Eberswalde I          3 – 5

 

  1. Runde – 05.02.2017

ESV 1949 Eberswalde I        –           SC Oranienburg II                    6 – 2

SSG Lübbenau  I                    –           SC Empor Potsdam II              4 – 4

SG Lok Brandenburg I          –           SC Hans Clauert Trebbin        6 – 2

BSG Fürstenwalde I               –           ESV Lok Raw Cottbus               6 – 2

USV Potsdam I                   –           Potsdamer SV Mitte I        5 – 3

 

  1. Runde – 19.02.2017

SC Oranienburg II            –           Potsdamer SV Mitte I         4 – 4   

ESV Lok Raw Cottbus I         –            USV Potsdam I                           7 – 1

SC Hans Clauert Trebbin      –            BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde 3 – 5

SC Empor Potsdam II            –            SG Lok Brandenburg I               2 – 6

ESV 1949 Eberswalde I         –            SSG Lübbenau I                           6 – 2

 

  1. Runde – 19.03.2017

SSG Lübbenau I                     –            SC Oranienburg II                      5 – 3

SG Lok Brandenburg I          –            ESV 1949 Eberswalde I            4,5 – 3,5

BSG Fürstenwalde I               –            SC Empor Potsdam II                  3 – 5

USV Potsdam I                        –           SC Hans Clauert Trebbin              6 – 2

Potsdamer SV Mitte I      –          ESV Lok Raw Cottbus I             3,5 – 4,5

 

  1. Runde – 23.04.2017

SC Oranienburg II                 –           ESV Lok Raw Cottbus I                           3 – 5

SC  Clauert Trebbin         –          Potsdamer SV Mitte I                        4 – 4

SC Empor Potsdam II           –           USV Potsdam I                                            3 – 5

ESV 1949 Eberswalde I         –           BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde I              2,5 – 5,5

SSG Lübbenau I                      –           SG Lok Brandenburg  I                              3 – 5

 

  1. Runde – 07.05.2017

SG Lok Brandenburg I            –          SC Oranienburg II                                     3,5 – 4,5

BSG Fürstenwalde                   –           SSG Lübbenau I                                          4 – 4

USV Potsdam I                         –           ESV 1949 Eberswalde I                              3 – 5

Potsdamer SV Mitte I       –          SC Empor Potsdam II                          3 – 5

ESV Lok Raw Cottbus I          –           SC Hans Clauert Trebbin                            6 – 2

 

Stand nach der 9. Runde

 

Platz
Mannschaft
S
U
N
Mannschaftspunkte
Brettpunkte
Berl. Wertung
1
ESV Lok Raw Cottbus I80116 - 244,5209
2
BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde I61213 - 544,5203,5
3
SG Lok Brandenburg I61213 - 542,5203,5
4
ESV 1949 Eberswalde II60312 - 640,5179,5
5
USV Potsdam I42310 - 835150
6
SC Empor Potsdam 1962 II4149 - 936153,5
7
SSG Lübbenau I234 7 - 1134,5168
8
SC Oranienburg II2165 - 1332137
9
SC Hans Clauert Trebbin1173 - 1524106,5
10
Potsdamer SV Mitte I026 2 - 1626,5109,5