Potsdamer SV Mitte II

Ansetzungen LandesKlasse Süd 2018 /19

1.Runde – 14.10.2018

SV Königsspringer Herzberg     – ESV Lok Falkenberg I                  1,5 – 6,5

SV Werder I                                    – SV Senftenberg                             2,5  5,5

Hohenleipischer SV Lok I           – SC Senioren Cottbus I                  4,5 – 3,5

SV Rochade Potsdam I                –  Forster SC I                                       2 – 6

USV Potsdam II                            – Potsdamer SV Mitte II                       4 – 4

  1. Runde – 11.11.2018

ESV Lok Falkenberg I                  – Potsdamer SV Mitte II                       4 – 4

Forster SC I                                     – USV Potsdam II                                 5 – 3

SC Senioren Cottbus I                  – SV Rochade Potsdam I                     3,5 – 4,5

SV Senftenberg                              – Hohenleipischer SV Lok I                2,5 – 5,5

SV Königsspringer Herzberg      – SV Werder I                                        2,5 – 5,5

  1. Runde – 25.11.2018

SV Werder I                                   – ESV Lok Falkenberg I                        3 – 5

Hohenleipischer SV Lok I           – SV Königsspringer Herzberg I        6 – 2

SV Rochade Potsdam I                – SV Senftenberg                                   4 – 4

USV Potsdam II                           – SC Senioren Cottbus I                         4,5 – 3,5

Potsdamer SV Mitte I                  – Forster SC I                                           3 – 5

  1. Runde – 16.12.2018

ESV Lok Falkenberg I                  – Forster SC I                                           5 – 3

SC Senioren Cottbus I                 – Potsdamer SV Mitte II                      4,5 – 3,5

SV Senftenberg                             – USV Potsdam II                                     3 – 5

SV Königsspringer Herzberg      – SV Rochade Potsdam I                     3,5 – 4,5

SV Werder I                                    – Hohenleipischer SV Lok I                2,5 – 5,5

  1. Runde – 20.01.2019

Hohenleipischer SV Lok             – ESV Lok Falkenberg I                         3,5 – 4,5

SV Rochade Potsdam I                – SV Werder I                                          4 – 4

USV Potsdam II                            – SV Königsspringer Herzberg               6 – 2

Potsdamer SV Mitte II                – SV Senftenberg                                        4 – 4

Forster SC                                       – SC Senioren Cottbus                             5 – 3

 

  1. Runde – 10.02.2019

ESV Lok Falkenberg I                  – SC Senioren Cottbus I                          3,5 – 4,5

SV Senftenberg                              – Forster SC I                                            3 – 5

SV Königsspringer Herzberg I   – Potsdamer SV Mitte II                          2,5 – 5,5

SV Werder I                                    – USV Potsdam II                                     4,5 – 3,5

Hohenleipischer SV Lok I            – SV Rochade Potsdam I                        4,5 – 3,5

 

  1. Runde – 24.02.2019

SV Rochade Potsdam I                  – ESV Lok Falkenberg I                          3 – 5

USV Potsdam II                               – Hohenleipischer SV Lok I                  3,5 – 4,5

Potsdamer SV Mitte II                    – SV Werder I                                           6 – 2

Forster SC I                                      – SV Königsspringer Herzberg               7,5 – 0,5

SC Senioren Cottbus I                   – SV Senftenberg                                       4 – 4

 

  1. Runde – 24.03.2019

ESV Lok Falkenberg I                  – SV Senftenberg

SV Königsspringer Herzberg      – SC Senioren Cottbus

SV Werder I                                     – Forster SC I

Hohenleipischer SV Lok I             – Potsdamer SV Mitte II

SV Rochade Potsdam West I        – USV Potsdam II

  1. Runde – 07.04.2019

USV Potsdam II                            – ESV Lok Falkenberg I

Potsdamer SV Mitte II                 – SV Rochade Potsdam West I

Forster SC I                                    – Hohenleipischer SV Lok I

SC Senioren Cottbus I                   – SV Werder I

SV Senftenberg I                            – SV Königsspringer Herzberg

Stand 7. Runden:

Potsdamer SV Mitte II

Platz
Verein
S
U
N
MannschaftspunkteBrettpunkteBerliner Wert.
1.
Forster SC I60112 - 236,5156
2.
Hohenleipischer SV Lok I60112 - 234150,5
3.
ESV Lok Falkenberg I51111 - 333,5150,5
4.
Potsdamer SV Mitte II2327 - 730116
5.
USV Potsdam II3137 - 729,5132
6.
SV Rochade Potsdam West I2236 - 825,5118
7.
SC Senioren Cottbus I2145 - 926,5132,5
8.
SV Senftenberg1335 - 926131
9.
SV Werder214 5 - 924111
10.
SV Königsspringer Herzberg0070 - 14 14,562,5