Potsdamer SV Mitte II

Ansetzungen Landesklasse Süd 2019 /20

1.Runde – 29.09.2019

USV Potsdam III                        – SC Hans Clauert Trebbin               3,5 – 4,5

SV Bad Liebenwerda                 – BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde        2,5 – 5,5

SV Rochade Potsdam-West     – ESV Lok Raw Cottbus II                   4 – 4

SC Senioren Cottbus I              – Potsdamer SV Mitte II                     3,5 – 4,5

SV Senftenberg                          – ESV Lok Falkenberg I                      3,5 – 4,5

  1. Runde – 20.10.2019

SC Hans Clauert Trebbin          – ESV Lok Falkenberg I                   3,5 – 4,5

Potsdamer SV Mitte II              – SV Senftenberg                                4,5 – 3,5

ESV Lok Raw Cottbus II          – SC Senioren Cottbus I                     3,5 – 4,5

BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde I – SV Rochade Potsdam West          5,5 – 2,5

USV Potsdam III                       – SV Bad Liebenwerda                        5,5 – 2,5

  1. Runde – 17.11.2019

SV Bad Liebenwerda                – SC Hans Clauert Trebbin                    3 – 5

SV Rochade Potsdam West I  – USV POtsdam III                                  7,5 – 0,5

SC Senioren Cottbus I             – BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde I          5 – 3

SV Senftenberg                        – ESV Lok Raw Cottbus II                       6 – 2

ESV Lok Falkenberg I            – Potsdamer SV Mitte II                            3,5 – 4,5

  1. Runde – 08.12.2019

SC Hans Clauert Trebbin         – Potsdamer SV Mitte II                          2,5 – 5,5

ESV Lok Raw Cottbus II          – ESV Lok Falkenberg I                            2,5 – 5,5

BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde I – SV Senftenberg                                    2,5 – 5,5

USV Potsdam III                      – SC Senioren Cottbus I                             1 – 7

SV Bad Liebenwerda              – SV Rochade Potsdam West                      1,5 – 6,5

  1. Runde – 19.01.2020

SV Rochade Potsdam West      – SC Hans Clauert Trebbin                       4 – 4

SC Senioren Cottbus I               – SV Bad Liebenwerda                             6,5 – 1,5

SV Senftenberg                          – USV Potsdam III                                      6 – 2

ESV Lok Falkenberg I              – BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde I             6,5 – 1,5

Potsdamer SV Mitte II            – ESV Lok Raw Cottbus II                          5,5 – 2,5

  1. Runde – 09.02.2020

SC Hans Clauert Trebbin         – ESV Lok Raw Cottbus II                        4 – 4

BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde I – Potsdamer SV Mitte II                         3 – 5

USV Potsdam III                        – ESV Lok Falkenberg I                             2,5 – 5,5

SV Bad Liebenwerda                – SV Senftenberg                                         1 – 7

SV Rochade Potsdam West    – SC Senioren Cottbus I                              2,5 – 5,5

 

  1. Runde – 01.03.2020

SC Senioren Cottbus I          – SC Hans Clauert Trebbin                            4,5 – 3,5

SV Senftenberg                     – SV Rochade Potsdam West I                       4 – 4

ESV Lok Falkenberg I         – SV Bad Liebenwerda                                     6,5 – 1,5

Potsdamer SV Mitte II       – USV Potsdam III                                              4  – 4

ESV Lok Raw Cottbus II   – BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde I                     5,5 – 2,5

 

  1. Runde – 15.03.2020

SC Hans Clauert Trebbin            – BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde I

USV Potsdam III                          – ESV Lok Raw Cottbus II

SV Bad Liebenwerda                    – Potsdamer SV Mitte II

SV Rochade Potsdam West I     – ESV Lok Falkenberg I

SC Senioren Cottbus I                 – SV Senftenberg

  1. Runde – 29.03.2020

SV Senftenberg                            – SC Hans Clauert Trebbin

ESV Lok Falkenberg I                – SC Senioren Cottbus

Potsdamer SV Mitte II              – SV Rochade Potsdam West I

ESV Lok Raw Cottbus II           – SV Bad Liebenwerda

BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde I – USV Potsdam III

Stand 5 Runden:

Potsdamer SV Mitte II

Platz
Verein
S
U
N
MannschaftspunkteBrettpunkteBerliner Wert.
1.
Potsdamer SV Mitte II61013- 133,5129,5
2.
ESV Lok Falkenberg I60110 - 236,5170
3.
SC Senioren Cottbus I60110 - 236,5166,5
4.
SV Senftenberg412 9 - 535,5160
5.
SV Rochade Potsdam West I232 7 - 731128
6.
SC Hans Clauert Trebbin223 6 - 827128,5
7.
ESV Lok Raw Cottbus II1244 - 1024104
8.
BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde I2054 - 1023,5120,5
9.
USV Potsdam III1153- 111994
10.
SV Bad Liebenwerda0070 - 1413,559