Potsdamer SV Mitte II

Ansetzungen LandesKlasse Süd 2016 /17

1.Runde – 09.10.2016

Hohenleipischer SV Lok          –           BSV-KW Jänschwalde 6,5 – 1,5

USV Potsdam III                       –           SV Blau-Gelb Hosena 7 – 1

SC Senioren Cottbus I       –          Potsdamer SV Mitte II   3,5 – 4,5                           

ESV Lok Raw Cottbus II          –           Forster SC 95 6 – 2

SV Senftenberg                          –           ESV Lok Falkenberg I 3,5 – 4,5

  1. Runde – 20.11.2016

BSV-KW Jänschwalde             –           ESV Lok Falkenberg I      3,5 – 4,5

Forster SC 95                             –           SV Senftenberg I                4 – 4

Potsdamer SV Mitte II      –          ESV Lok Raw Cottbus II 4,5 – 3,5

SV Blau-Gelb Hosena              –            SC Senioren Cottbus I        1,5 – 6,5

Hohenleipischer SV Lok         –            USV Potsdam III                  2 – 6

  1. Runde – 04.12.2016

USV Potsdam III                     –            BSV -K W Jänschwalde 94  5,5 – 2,5

SC Senioren Cottbus I            –            Hohenleipischer SV Lok I    4,5 – 3,5

ESV Lok Raw Cottbus            –            SV Blau-Gelb Hosena             5,5 – 2,5

SV Senftenberg  I              –           Potsdamer SV Mitte II     4,5 – 3,5

ESV Lok Falkenberg I            –            Forster SC 95                           6,5 – 1,5

  1. Runde – 15.01.2017

BSV KW Jänschwalde            –            Forster SC 95                          3,5 – 4,5

Potsdamer SV Mitte II     –           ESV Lok Falkenberg I    3,5 – 4,5

SV Blau-Gelb Hosena             –            SV Senftenberg I                    2 – 6

Hohenleipischer SV Lok I      –            ESV Lok Raw Cottbus II       3 – 5

USV Potsdam III                      –            SC Senioren Cottbus I            2,5 – 5,5

  1. Runde – 05.02.2017

SC Senioren Cottbus I           –           BSV-KW Jänschwalde            6 – 2

ESV Lok Raw Cottbus II       –           USV Potsdam III                      6 – 2

SV Senftenberg                       –           Hohenleipischer SV Lok I    3,5 – 4,5

ESV Lok Falkenberg I           –           SV-Blau Gelb Hosena            6,5 – 1,5

Forster SC                           –           Potsdamer SV Mitte II       2 – 6

  1. Runde – 19.02.2017

BSV-KW Jänschwalde    –           Potsdamer SV Mitte II     4 – 4    

SV Blau-Gelb Hosena            –            Forster SC 95                            3,5 – 4,5

Hohenleipischer SV Lok I     –           ESV Lok Falkenberg I               3 – 5

USV Potsdam III                     –           SV Senftenberg                          4,5 – 3,5

SC Senioren Cottbus I            –           ESV Lok Raw Cottbus II             3 – 5

  1. Runde – 19.03.2017

ESV Lok Raw Cottbus II       –            BSV-KW Jänschwalde                 4,5 – 3,5

SV Senftenberg                       –            SC Senioren Cottbus I                   6 – 2

ESV Lok Falkenberg I           –            USV Potsdam III                           4,5 – 3,5

Forster SC 95                          –            Hohenleipischer SV Lok I           4,5 – 3,5

Potsdamer SV Mitte II   –           SV Blau-Gelb Hosena                   8 – 0

  1. Runde – 23.04.2017

BSV- KW Jänschwalde 94   –           SV Blau-Gelb 1899 Hosena             5,5 – 2,5

Hohenleipischer SV Lok–          Potsdamer SV Mitte II              2,5 – 5,5

USV Potsdam III                    –           Forster SC 95                                         5 – 3

SC Senioren Cottbus              –           ESV Lok Falkenberg I                       2,5 – 5,5

ESV Lok Raw Cottbus II       –           SV Senftenberg                                    4,5 – 3,5

  1. Runde – 07.05.2017

SV Senftenberg                      –           SV Blau-Gelb Hosena                  5,5 – 2,5

ESV Lok Falkenberg I          –           ESV Lok Raw Cottbus II              3,5 – 4,5

Forster SC 95                         –           SC Senioren Cottbus I                   3 – 5

Potsdamer SV Mitte II  –          USV Potsdam III                        5,5 – 2,5

SV Blau-Gelb Hosena          –           Hohenleipischer SV Lok                3 – 5

Stand nach 9 Runden:

Landesklasse Süd 2016/17

Platz
Verein
S
U
N
MannschaftspunkteBrettpunkteBerliner Wert.
1.
ESV Lok Falkenberg I0116 - 245168,5
2.
ESV Lok Raw Cottbus II80116 - 244,5194,5
3.
Potsdamer SV Mitte II61213 - 545157
4.
SC Senioren Cottbus I50410 - 838,5174,5
5.
USV Potsdam III504 10 - 838,5165
6.
SV Senftenberg 4149 - 940184
7.
Hohenleipischer SV Lok315 7 - 1134163,5
8.
Forster SC I2256 - 1228,5138
9.
BSV-KW Jänschwalde 941173 - 1528,5114
10.
SV Blau-Gelb Hosena009 0 - 1817,590,5