Potsdamer SV Mitte IV

Ansetzungen Regionalliga West 2019/20

 

1. Runde –29.09.2019

SG Lok Brandenburg II              – ESV Kirchmöser                                     3,5 – 4,5

Potsdamer SV Mitte IV              – SV Marzahna                                           5,5 – 2,5

SV Hellas Nauen II                      – SV Werder II                                           6 – 2

SC Rathenow                                – SV Empor Schenkenberg                      5 – 3

SV Grün-Weiß Niemegk             – Ludwigsfelder SC I                                 4 – 4

 

2. Runde – 20.10.2019

ESV Kirchmöser                          – Ludwigsfelder SC I                                  4 – 4

SV Empor Schenkenberg          – SV Grün-Weiß Niemegk                           5 – 3

SV Werder II                                – SC Rathenow                                          2,5 – 5,5                          SV Marzahna                                – SV Hellas Nauen II                                2,5 – 5,5

SG Lok Brandenburg II              – Potsdamer SV Mitte IV                            2 – 6

3. Runde – 17.11.2019

Potsdamer SV Mitte IV               – ESV Kirchmöser

SV Hellas Nauen II                      – SG Lok Brandenburg II

SC Rathenow                                 – SV Marzahna

SV Grün-Weiß Niemegk              – SV Werder II

Ludwigsfelder SC I                        – SV Empor Schenkenberg

 

4. Runde – 08.12.2019

ESV Kirchmöser                          – SV Empor Schenkenberg

SV Werder II                                 – Ludwigsfelder SC I

SV Marzahna                                 – SV Grün-Weiß Niemegk

SG Lok Brandenburg II              –  SC Rathenow

Potsdamer SV Mitte IV              – SV Hellas Nauen II

5. Runde – 19.01.2020

SV Hellas Nauen II                     – ESV Kirchmöser

SC Rathenow                                – Potsdamer SV Mitte IV

SV Grün-Weiß Niemegk            – SG Lok Brandenburg II

Ludwigsfelder SC I                      – SV Marzahna

SV Empor Schenkenberg II       – SV Werder II

 

6. Runde – 09.02.2020

ESV Kirchmöser                          – SV werder II

SV Marzahna                                – SV Empor Schenkenberg

SG Lok Brandenburg II              – Ludwigsfelder SC I

Potsdamer SV Mitte IV               – SV Grün-Weiß Niemegk

SV Hellas Nauen II                      – SC Rathenow

 

07. Runde – 01.03.2020

SC Rathenow                                  – ESV Kirchmöser

SV Grün-Weiß Niemegk              – SV Hellas Nauen II

Ludwigsfelder SC I                       – Potsdamer SV Mitte IV

SV Empor Schenkenberg I         – SG Lok Brandenburg II

SV Werder II                                  – SV Marzahna

 

8. Runde –  15.03.2020

ESV Kirchmöser                           – SV Marzahna

SG Lok Brandenburg II              – SV Weder II

Potsdamer SV Mitte IV               – SV Empor Schenkenberg

SV Hellas Nauen II                      – Ludwigsfelder SC I

SC Rathenow                                – SV Grün-Weiß Niemegk

 

9. Runde – 29.03.2020

SV Grün Weiß Niemegk           – ESV Kirchmöser

Ludwigsfelder SC I                    – SC Rathenow

SV Empor Schenkenberg         – SV Hellas Nauen II

SV Werder II                               – Potsdamer SV Mitte IV

SV Marzahna                              – SG Lok Brandenburg II

 

Stand 2. Runde

Potsdamer SV Mitte IV

Platz
Mannschaft
Mannschaftspunkte
Brettpunkte
Berl. wertung
1.
Potsdamer SV Mitte IV
4-0
11,5
48,5
2.
SV Hellas Nauen II
4 - 0
11,5
47,5
3.
SC Rathenow
4 - 0
10,5
50
4.
ESV Kirchmöser
3 - 1
8,5
35
5.
SV Empor Schenkenberg
2 - 2
8
35
6.
Ludwigsfelder SC I
2 - 2
8
35
7.
SV Grün-Weiß Niemegk>/center>
1 - 3
7
36
8.
SG Lok Brandenburg
0 - 4
5,5
27,5
9.
SV Marzahna
0 - 4
5
30,5
10.
SV Werder II
0 - 4
4,5
15