Potsdamer SV Mitte III

Ansetzungen Regionalliga West 2016/17

 

1. Runde –09.10.2016

SG Lok Brandenburg III                  – SG Lok Brandenburg II 0,5 – 7,5

SC Empor Potsdam III                     – SV Rochade Potsdam – West II 5 – 3

SV Caissa Falkensee II                     – SV Caissa Falkensee I 4 – 4

SV Empor Schenkenberg I              – Potsdamer SV Mitte III 3,5 – 4,5

SV Grün-Weiß Niemegk                  – USV Potsdam IV 5 – 3

Ludwigsfelder SC                              – SV Werder 5,5 – 2,5

 

2. Runde – 20.11.2016

SSG Lok Brandenburg II                  – SV Werder                                         3 – 5

USV Potsdam IV                                – Ludwigsfelder SC                               5 – 3

Potsdamer SV Mitte III                    – SV Grün-Weiß Niemegk                   2 – 6

SV Caissa Falkensee I                       – SC Empor Schenkenberg                5,5 – 2,5

SV Rochade Potsdam-West II        – SC Caissa Falkensee II                        4 – 4

SG Lok Brandenburg III                  – SC Empor Potsdam III                       1,5 – 6,5

3. Runde – 04.12.2016

SC Empor Potsdam III                     – SG Lok Brandenburg II                 5,5 – 2,5

SC Caissa Falkensee II                      – SG Lok Brandenburg III                   6 – 2

SV Empor Schenkenberg                 – SV Rochade Potsdam – West II     4,5 – 3,5

SV Grün-Weiß Niemegk                 – SC Caissa Falkensee I                         8 – 0

Ludwigsfelder SC                              – Potsdamer SV Mitte III                    2,5 – 5,5

SV Werder                                          – USV Potsdam IV                                2,5 – 5,5

4. Runde – 15.01.2017

SG Lok Brandenburg II                  – USV Potsdam IV                                0,5 – 7,5

Potsdamer SV Mitte III                  – SV Werder                                           1,5 – 6,5

SC Caissa Falkensee I                     – Ludwigsfelder SC                               4 – 4

SV Rochade Potsdam III               – SV Grün- Weiß Niemegk                   4 – 4

SG Lok Brandenburg III               – SV Empor Schenkenberg                   2 – 6

SC Empor Potsdam III                  – SC Caissa Falkensee II                        6 – 2

5. Runde – 05.02.2017

SC Caissa Falkensee I                    – SG Lok Brandenburg II                      4 – 4

SV Empor Schenkenberg              – SC Empor Potsdam III                        5 – 3

SV Grün-Weiß Niemegk                – SG Lok Brandenburg III                 7,5 – 0,5

Ludwigsfelder SC                            – SV Rochade Potsdam – West II       7 – 1

SV Werder                                        – SC Caissa Falkensee I                         4 – 4

USV Potsdam IV                             – Potsdamer SV Mitte III                  5,5 – 2,5

6. Runde – 19.02.2017

SG Lok Brandenburg III               – Potsdamer SV Mitte III                        4 – 4

SC Caissa Falkensee I                    – USV Potsdam IV                                    1 – 7

SV Rochade Potsdam West II      – SV Werder                                             1,5 – 6,5

SG Lok Brandenburg III               – Ludwigsfelder SC                                 4,5 – 3,5

SC Empor Potsdam III                  – SV Grün- Weiß Niemegk                     4 – 4

SC Caissa Falkensee II                   – SV Empor Schenkenberg                    4,5 – 3,5

11. Runde – 05.03.2017

Ludwigsfelder SC                            – SG Lok Brandenburg II                         6 – 2

SV Werder                                        – SV Grün-Weiß Niemegk                        3,5 – 4,5

USV Potsdam IV                             – SC Empor Schenkenberg                        4,5 – 3,5

Potsdamer SV Mitte III                 – SC Caissa Falkensee II                            4,5 – 3,5

SC Caissa Falkensee I                    – SC Empor Potsdam III                            2,5 – 5,5

SV Rochade Potsdam- West II    – SG Lok Brandenburg III                            6 – 2

7. Runde – 19.03.2017

SC Empor Schenkenberg               – SG Lok Brandenburg II                              5 – 3

SV Grün-Weiß Niemegk                – SC Caissa Falkensee II                                6 – 2

Ludwigsfelder SC                            – SC Empor Potsdam III                               2 – 6

SV Werder                                        – SG Lok Brandenburg III                            4,5 – 3,5

USV Potsdam IV                             – SV Rochade Potsdam – West II                   6 – 2

Potsdamer SV Mitte III                 – SC Caissa Falkensee I                                    5,5 – 2,5

8. Runde – 23.04.2017

SG Lok Brandenburg II                – SC Caissa Falkensee I

SV Rochade Potsdam-West II     – Potsdamer SV Mitte III

SG Lok Brandenburg III               – USV Potsdam IV

SC Empor Potsdam III                  – SV Werder

SC Caissa Falkensee II                  – Ludwigsfelder SC

SV Empor Schenkenberg             – SV Grün-Weiß Niemegk

 

9. Runde – 07.05.2017

SV Grün – Weiß Niemegk            – SG Lok Brandenburg II

Ludwigsfelder SC                          – SV Empor Schenkenberg

SV Werder                                      – SC Caissa Falkensee II

USV Potsdam IV                            – SC Empor Potsdam III

Potsdamer SV Mitte III               – SG Lok Brandenburg III

SC Caissa Falkensee I                   – SV Rochade-Potsdam West II

 

10. Runde – 21.05.2016

SG Lok Brandenburg II              – SV Rochade Potsdam West II       3 – 5

SG Lok Brandenburg III            – SC Caissa Falkensee I                      5 – 3

SC Empor Potsdam III               – Potsdamer SV Mitte III                  6,5 – 1,5

SC Caissa Falkensee II                – USV Potsdam IV                              5 – 3

SV Empor Schenkenberg           – SV Werder                                          4,5 – 3,5

SV Grün-Weiß Niemegk            – Ludwigsfelder SC                               5 – 3

Stand nach 11 Runden:

Potsdamer SV Mitte III

Platz
Mannschaft
Mannschaftspunkte
Brettpunkte
Berl. wertung
1.
SV Grün-Weiß Niemegk
20 - 2
60,5
277,5
2.
USV Potsdam IV
18 - 4
58
250,5
3.
SC Empor Potsdam III
17 - 5
55,5
242,5
4.
SV Empor Schenkenberg
12 - 10
46
225,5
5.
SV Werder
11 - 11
46,5
202
6.
Ludwigsfelder SC
11 - 11
45,5
207
7.
Potsdamer SV Mitte III
11 - 11
42
183
8.
SC Caissa Falkensee II
9 - 13
42
175,5
9.
SC Caissa Falkensee I
8 - 14
35,5
170,5
10.
SV Rochade Potsdam-West II
6 - 16
35
154,5
11.
SG Lok Brandenburg II
5 - 17
35,5
160
12.
SG Lok Brandenburg III
4 - 18
26
127,5