Potsdamer SV Mitte III

1. Runde  29.09.2019

SC Lindow   II                                 – SF Zehdenick                                        4 – 4

Potsdamer SV Mitte III                – SV Wusterhausen                               2,5 – 5,5

SV Werder I                                    – SV Rochade Potsdam II                     7,5 – 0,5

SC Empor Potsdam III                 – SV Babelsberg I                                     6,5 – 1,5

SC Caissa Falkensee I                   – SC Wittstock                                          4,5 – 3,5

 

2. Runde  20.10.2019

SF Zehdenick                                 – SC Wittstock                                          4 – 4

SV Babelsberg I                             – SC Caissa Falkensee I                        1,5 – 6,5

SV Rochade Potsdam II               – SC Empor Potsdam III                     1,5 – 6,5

SV Wusterhausen                          – SV Werder I                                           3 – 5

SC Lindow II                                   – Potsdamer SV Mitte III                      4 – 4

 

3. Runde   17.11.2019

Potsdamer SV Mitte III               – SF Zehdenick                                     5 – 3

SV Werder I                                    – SC Lindow II                                   4,5 – 3,5

SC Empor Potsdam III                 *- SV Wusterhausen                         3,5 – 4,5

SC Caissa Falkensee I                   – SV Rochade Potsdam West II        6  – 2

SC Wittstock                                   – SV Babelsberg I                                 7 – 1

 

4. Runde 08.12.2019

SF Zehdenick                                – SV Babelsberg I                                2 – 6

SV Rochade Potsdam West II    – SC Wittstock                                     3 – 5

SV Wusterhausen                          – SC Caissa Falkensee                      3,5 – 4,5

SC Lindow II                                  – SC Empor Potsdam III                   2 – 6

Potsdamer SV Mitte III               – SV Werder I                                    3,5 – 4,5

 

5. Runde  19.01.2020

SV Werder I                                  – SF Zehdenick                                     5,5 – 2,5

SC Empor Potsdam III              – Potsdamer SV Mitte III                     7,5 – 0,5

SC Caissa Falkensee I                – SC Lindow II                                        5,5 – 2,5

SC Wittstock                               – SV Wusterhausen                                  1,5 – 6,5

SV Babelsberg I                          – SV Rochade Potsdam West II             3 – 5

6. Runde  09.02.2020

SF Zehdenick                             – SV Rochade Potsdam West II

SV Wusterhausen                      – SV Babelsberg I

SC Lindow II                               – SC Wittstock

Potsdamer SV Mitte III             – SC Caissa Falkensee I

SV Werder I                                  – SC Empor Potsdam III

 

7. Runde 01.03.2020

SC Empor Potsdam III              – SF Zehdenick

SC Caissa Falkensee I                – SV Werder I

SC Wittstock                                – Potsdamer SV Mitte III

SV Babelsberg                              – SC Lindow II

SV Rochade Potsdam West II – SV Wusterhausen

 

8. Runde  15.03.2020

SC Zehdenick                              – SV Wusterhausen

SC LIndow II                               – SV Rochade Potsdam West II

Potsdamer SV Mitte III             – SV Babelsberg I

SV Werder I                                – SC Wittstock

SC Empor Potsdam III              — SC Caissa Falkensee I

 

9. Runde  29.03.2020

SC Caissa Falkensee I                   – SF Zehdenick

SC Wittstock                                   – SC Empor Potsdam III

SV Babelsberg I                             – SV Werder I

SV Rochade Potsdam West II – Potsdamer SV Mitte III

SV Wusterhausen                       – SC Lindow II

 

 

Stand  5. Runde:

PlatzMannschaftMannschaftspunkteBrettpunkteBerliner Wertung
1.SC Caissa Falkensee10 - 027126
2.SV Werder I10 - 027116,5
3.SC Empor Potsdam III 8 - 230136,5
4.SV Wusterhausen 6 - 423111,5
5.SC Wittstock 5 - 521 95,5
6.Potsdamer SV Mitte III3 - 715,578
7.SC Lindow II2 - 81663
8.SF Zehdenick2 - 815,571,5
9.SV Babelsberg I2 - 81257
10.SV Rochade Potsdam-West II2 - 81243,5