Sommeropen 2015 des PSV-Mitte e.V.

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 7. Runde 
Ran Teilnehmer Tit ELO NWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkt Buchh SoBer
1. Von Herman,Ulf IM 2371 2321   SK König Tegel  GER 5 2 0 6.0 31.5 26.75
2. Kalinitschew,Sergey GM 2424 2398   SC Kreuzberg GER 5 2 0 6.0 30.5 25.50
3. Brüdigam,Martin FM 2345 2320   SK König Tegel GER 4 3 0 5.5 34.5 26.25
4. Figura,Atila Gajo IM 2377 2361   SC Kreuzberg GER 5 1 0 5.5 33.0 24.50
5. Hein,Carsten CM 2204 2134   Potsdamer SV Mi GER 4 3 0 5.5 32.0 24.50
6. Schöne,Ralf IM 2299 2223   TSG Neuruppin GER 4 3 0 5.5 30.5 23.25
7. Rietze,Clemens FM 2288 2244   USV Potsdam e.V GER 5 1 1 5.5 30.0 22.25
8. Manzke,Lucas   2046 1891   SG Lok Brandenb GER 5 1 1 5.5 28.0 20.50
9. Krefenstein,Sergej   2171 2115   TuS Makkabi Ber GER 5 0 2 5.0 33.0 22.50
10. Zur,Jan   2076 2119   SC Zugzwang 95  GER 4 2 1 5.0 32.5 22.00
11. Hovsepyan,Vardan   2107 2142   FVS ASP Hoyersw ARM 5 0 2 5.0 32.0 20.50
12. Vöge,Tobias   2141 2175   Stader SV GER 5 0 2 5.0 30.5 18.50
13. Welz,Peter,Dr. FM 1994 1929   SV Empor Berlin GER 5 0 2 5.0 29.0 18.00
14. Scheide,Helmut   1949 1823   USV Potsdam e.V GER 4 2 1 5.0 26.0 17.50
15. Mantau,Jan   2196 2143   Godesberger Sch GER 4 1 2 4.5 31.5 18.25
16. Hanisch,Sebastian   2104 2005   SF Schwerin GER 3 3 1 4.5 31.5 18.25
17. Zahn,Benno   2056 2053   SV Hellas Nauen GER 4 1 2 4.5 31.0 17.25
18. Gallien,Fabian CM 2151 2105   Schwarz-Weiß Li GER 4 1 2 4.5 30.5 17.00
19. Püschel,Werner   2051 1954   SG Lasker Stegl GER 3 3 1 4.5 28.5 16.00
20. Lasschuit,Rene   1687 1628   SV Berolina Mit NED 4 1 2 4.5 28.0 15.75
21. Muskewitz,Bernd   1953 1855   Mattnetz Berlin GER 4 1 2 4.5 27.5 16.25
22. Greber,Andreas   1891 1809   Potsdamer SV Mi GER 3 3 0 4.5 27.5 15.50
23. Kasper,Mike   1888 1712   SV Mattnetz Ber GER 3 3 1 4.5 26.5 15.75
24. Thesing,Ansgar   1913 1825   SC Kreuzberg GER 4 1 2 4.5 26.0 14.00
25. Werthmann,Nils   1872 1893   USV Potsdam e.V GER 4 1 2 4.5 25.5 14.50
26. Fuchs,Jörg   1836 1692   SC Kreuzberg GER 3 3 1 4.5 24.5 13.75
27. Gebigke,Martin   2161 2048   SC Kreuzberg e. GER 3 2 2 4.0 32.5 16.75
28. Noack,Thomas   2006 1922   USC Viadrina Fr GER 3 2 2 4.0 30.0 15.50
29. Major,Vitalij   2197 2128   SC Kreuzberg GER 4 0 3 4.0 29.5 16.00
30. Bernhöft,Erhard   1939 1831   Potsdamer SV GER 3 2 2 4.0 29.0 15.75
31. Brunk,Dirk   1920 1897   SC Empor Potsda GER 3 2 2 4.0 28.0 14.00
32. Wecke,Thoralf   1961 1929   SV Blau-Weiß Gr GER 2 4 1 4.0 27.5 14.75
33. Lawrenz,Sebastian   1858 1831   SC Zitadelle Sp GER 3 2 2 4.0 27.0 13.50
33. Kellner,Rene   1663 1577   Schachverein Br GER 3 2 2 4.0 27.0 13.50
35. Metzing,Joachim   1940 1806   Bergische Schac GER 2 4 1 4.0 27.0 13.50
36. Große,Michael   1945 1856   SK Zehlendorf e GER 3 2 2 4.0 26.5 14.25
37. Kühne,Carsten   2019 1902   Potsdamer SV Mi GER 2 4 1 4.0 26.5 13.50
38. Faust,Adrian   1806 1796   Potsdamer SV Mi GER 3 2 2 4.0 26.5 13.00
39. Grigoleit,Steven   1968 1899   SC Empor Potsda GER 4 0 3 4.0 26.5 12.50
40. Rewerts,Ingo   1770 1776   Schachvereinigu GER 3 2 2 4.0 26.0 12.75
41. Bielick,Jakob   1801 1798   SV Rochade Pots GER 3 2 2 4.0 26.0 11.75
42. Bangert,Benjamin   1739 1728   SV Hellas Nauen GER 2 4 1 4.0 25.5 12.75
43. Bernhöft,Steffen   1939 1868   Potsdamer SV Mi GER 3 2 2 4.0 25.5 12.00
44. Kertesz,Oliver     1564 x SF Baden-Lichte GER 2 4 1 4.0 25.0 13.00
45. Zubke,Carsten   1873 1760   BSG Pneumant Fü GER 4 0 3 4.0 24.5 11.50
46. Pape,Michael   1668 1546   SV Hellas Nauen GER 3 2 2 4.0 24.5 11.50
47. Springer,Guido   1882 1777   SV Gryps GER 3 2 2 4.0 24.0 12.00
48. Pak,Klim   1678 1501   Potsdamer SV Mi GER 3 2 2 4.0 23.5 10.50
49. Toth,Hans-Jürgen   1569 1364   SF Zehdenick 76 GER 4 0 3 4.0 23.0 11.00
50. Schmidt,Fabian   1756 1509   SV Königsjäger  GER 3 2 2 4.0 23.0 10.50
51. Schoebel,Thomas   1399 1020   SC Hümmling GER 4 0 3 4.0 22.5 10.50
52. Boettcher,Dietmar   1839 1679 M SV Mattnetz Ber GER 3 2 2 4.0 22.0 11.50
53. Hänisch,Christoph,Dr.   1861 1720   ESV Lok Meining GER 3 2 2 4.0 21.5 10.50
54. Ehrich,Dieter   1685 1433   PSV Ribnitz-Dam GER 3 2 2 4.0 21.5 9.75
55. Reck,Jessica   1620 1579 W Leegebrucher SF GER 4 0 3 4.0 21.0 9.50
56. Hiller,Bernd   1890 1805   TSG Wittenberg GER 2 3 2 3.5 28.0 12.50
57. Stephan,Jörg     1641   Potsdamer SV GER 1 5 1 3.5 26.5 12.50
58. Wagner,Swenja   1619 1579 W SV Gryps GER 2 3 2 3.5 26.0 11.00
59. Osterland,Christian   1717 1573   SV Rochade Pots GER 2 3 2 3.5 26.0 10.75
60. Binder,Thomas   1841 1676   SF Siemensstadt GER 2 3 2 3.5 25.5 11.25
61. Odoy,Leane   1533 1308 W BSG Pneumant Fü GER 2 3 2 3.5 25.0 10.75
62. Jähn,Justin   1758 1687   Queer-Springer  GER 2 3 2 3.5 24.0 8.75
63. Steppan,Siegfried   1650 1434   SV Werder/H. GER 3 1 3 3.5 22.5 8.75
64. Krause,Marc     1368   SC Empor Potsda GER 2 3 2 3.5 22.0 10.00
65. Wolfram, Mike   1375 1603   Vereinslos GER 3 1 3 3.5 22.0 8.75
66. Seichter,Andreas   1794 1660   SV Grün-Weiß Ni GER 3 1 3 3.5 20.5 8.50
67. Lange,Jannis   1660 1578   SV Motor Wolgas GER 2 2 3 3.0 29.5 11.00
68. Kreutz,Ralf   1648 1567   SV Königsjäger  GER 2 2 3 3.0 28.0 11.00
69. Bui,Bao Anh Le   1660 1694   SV Mattnetz Ber GER 3 0 3 3.0 26.5 9.00
70. Lehmann,Michael   1600 1559   SC Zitadelle Sp GER 2 2 3 3.0 25.0 8.75
71. Heiermann,Ludger   1661 1503   SC Schwarzer Sp GER 2 2 3 3.0 25.0 8.25
72. Haar,Reinhard   1665 1403   SV Rochade Pots GER 2 2 3 3.0 25.0 7.75
73. Kreutz,Jonas     1222   SV Königsjäger  GER 2 2 3 3.0 24.5 10.00
74. Gehrke,Jörn     1627   SC Rochade Münc GER 2 2 3 3.0 24.5 8.75
75. Schauties,Nico Antonio     1385   SV Mattnetz Ber GER 3 0 4 3.0 24.0 9.50
76. Gebigke,Lena   1636 1595 W SV Berolina Mit GER 2 2 3 3.0 24.0 8.75
77. Schröder,Ralf   1692 1584   SV Werder/H. GER 2 2 3 3.0 24.0 8.00
78. Fendselau,Dietmar   1465 1361   BSG Pneumant Fü GER 2 2 3 3.0 23.5 8.50
79. Schomann,Michael   1666 1522   TSV Kücknitz vo GER 2 2 3 3.0 23.5 8.00
80. Jähn,Janis   1764 1499   SF Schwerin GER 2 2 3 3.0 23.0 8.50
81. Triegel,Rudi   1767 1553   SV Werder/H. GER 3 0 4 3.0 22.0 6.50
81. Künne,Lutz Dieter,Dr.   1581 1437   Kings Club 98 J GER 3 0 4 3.0 22.0 6.50
83. Nowak,Josef   1684 1386   SV Hellas Nauen GER 1 4 2 3.0 22.0 6.50
84. Leue,Lothar     1567   SG Lok Brandenb GER 2 2 3 3.0 22.0 6.25
85. Mahling,Sebastian   1492 1365   SV Rochade Pots GER 3 0 4 3.0 22.0 6.00
86. Boehmer,Patrick     1476   SC Hans Clauert GER 2 2 3 3.0 21.5 7.25
87. Maple,Shawn   1636 1445   Königsjäger Süd GER 2 2 3 3.0 20.0 6.50
88. Brüning,Steve     1257   SV Hellas Nauen GER 2 2 3 3.0 19.5 6.50
89. Kammer,Moritz     1421   BSG Pneumant Fü GER 3 0 4 3.0 19.0 5.50
90. Sperling,Niclas     952   Storkower Sport GER 3 0 4 3.0 18.0 6.00
91. Wierschke,Waldemar     1545   SG Lok Brandenb GER 1 3 3 2.5 26.0 8.75
92. Gehrke,Gina Celina     1041 W SV Glück auf Rü GER 2 1 4 2.5 23.0 5.75
93. Schwager,Thomas     1535   SC Friesen Lich GER 1 3 3 2.5 22.0 5.25
94. Steiner,Maximilian     1431   USC Viadrina Fr GER 2 1 4 2.5 22.0 4.75
95. Sasik,Hubert     850   USC Viadrina Fr GER 1 3 3 2.5 21.5 6.75
96. Klauck,Ray     1275   USC Viadrina Fr GER 2 1 4 2.5 21.5 6.00
97. Schaub,Karl-Heinz   1553 1341   TSV Marienfelde GER 2 1 4 2.5 21.0 5.00
98. Serowy,Reinhold,Dr.   1590 1310   Potsdamer SV Mi GER 2 1 4 2.5 19.5 4.75
99. Gutewort,Paul Emil     1400   Sfr.Nord-Ost Be - 2 1 4 2.5 19.0 4.50
100 Borkowski,Till Aaron     1178   SV Motor Wolgas GER 2 1 4 2.5 19.0 3.25
101 Gerisch,Hans-Dieter   1566 1347   SV Rochade Pots GER 1 3 3 2.5 17.5 5.00
102 Ho,Ngoc Hai-Dang     1175   Schachunion Ber GER 2 1 4 2.5 17.0 3.25
103 Hoffmann,Daniela   1384 1260 W BSG Pneumant Fü GER 0 4 3 2.0 24.5 7.50
104 Verhoeven,Iorvik   1321 1424   USC Viadrina Fr GER 1 2 4 2.0 22.5 5.25
105 Schulz,Martin   1550 1262   KSC Strausberg  GER 2 0 5 2.0 21.0 3.00
106 Hückstaedt,Marius     1023   USC Viadrina Fr GER 2 0 5 2.0 18.5 3.00
107 10262113Schulze,Robert     797   USV Potsdam GER 2 0 5 2.0 18.0 4.00
108 Minow,Oskar     861   USC Viadrina Fr GER 2 0 5 2.0 18.0 2.50
109 Bohndorf,Tobias     1153   SV Gryps GER 1 1 5 1.5 21.5 3.75
110 David,Jürgen,Dr.   1640 1404   Postsportverein GER 1 1 5 1.5 20.5 2.25
111 Böttcher,Tom-Niclas     908   USC Viadrina Fr GER 1 1 5 1.5 19.5 2.50
112 Laube,Jannis         KJS Potsdam GER 1 1 5 1.5 16.0 1.25
113 Grabs,,Peter sen.         KJS Potsdam GER 1 1 5 1.5 15.5 2.25
114 Bellgardt,Carl Heinrich     1019   USC Viadrina Fr GER 1 1 5 1.5 15.5 2.00
115 Grabs,Peter jun.     760   KJS Potsdam GER 1 1 5 1.5 15.5 1.50
116 Fuhr,Michael   1842 1820 * Potsdamer SV Mi GER 1 0 0 1.0 22.0 2.50
117 Sommer,Horst   1600 1407 * SV Rochade Pots GER 1 0 4 1.0 19.5 2.00
118 Weitzmann,Tom     915   BSG Pneumant Fü GER 1 0 6 1.0 19.0 1.00
119 Zecher,Johann         PSV-Mitte e.V. GER 1 0 6 1.0 14.5 0.50