Inoffizielle Turnierauswertung nach  D W Z
Nr. Teilnehmer Tit. At Ro Niv W We n E / J Rh X Rn Diff
1. Kalinitschew,Serg GM M 2400 2027 5.0 5.90 7 30 / 15 2185   2381 -19
2. Von Herman,Ulf IM M 2328 2024 6.0 5.40 7 30 / 15 2333   2340 12
3. Möller, Hendrik   M 2234 1969 6.5 5.12 7 30 / 15 2391   2263 29
4. Rehberg,Raphael   M 2134 1838 5.0 5.54 7 30 / 10 1996   2123 -11
5. Bubolz,Konstantin   M 2090 1818 4.5 5.47 7 30 / 15 1920   2070 -20
6. Welz,Peter,Dr. FM M 2048 1876 4.5 4.75 7 30 / 15 1978   2043 -5
7. Lenhardt,Manfred   M 2105 1702 4.5 5.90 7 30 / 15 1804   2075 -30
8. Keskowski,Thilo   M 2071 1793 4.5 5.05 7 30 / 15 1895   2060 -11
9. Heerde,Thomas   M 2069 1630 4.0 6.34 7 30 / 15 1680   2019 -50
10. Voigt,Ingo   M 1865 1718 3.5 4.71 7 27 / 15 1718   1837 -28
11. Mühlhan,Klaus   M 1855 1607 4.5 5.37 7 27 / 15 1709   1835 -20
12. Kühne,Carsten   M 1857 1873 5.5 3.28 7 27 / 15 2103   1909 52
13. Noack,Thomas   M 1832 1653 5.5 5.03 7 26 / 15 1883   1843 11
14. Landt,Stefan   M 1951 1659 5.0 5.18 7 29 / 15 1817   1948 -3
15. Kunow,Frank   M 1867 1436 3.5 6.03 7 27 / 15 1436   1808 -59
16. Bernhöft,Erhard   M 1780 1746 4.5 4.00 7 25 / 15 1848   1792 12
17. Große,Michael   M 1810 1757 5.0 3.83 7 26 / 15 1915   1838 28
18. Kasper,Mike   M 1734 1721 3.5 3.65 7 24 / 15 1721   1731 -3
19. Schiffermueller,S   M 1672 1643 3.5 3.73 7 23 / 15 1643   1666 -6
20. Greber,Andreas   M 1830 1775 4.0 3.80 7 26 / 15 1825   1834 4
21. Friedel,Manuel   M 1644 1596 4.5 3.99 7 22 / 15 1698   1658 14
22. Hänisch,Christoph   M 1646 1897 3.5 1.81 7 22 / 15 1897   1692 46
23. Stephan,Andre   M 1587 1818 3.5 1.98 7 21 / 15 1818   1630 43
24. Oberling,Mario   M 1847 1690 4.5 4.29 7 27 / 15 1792   1851 4
25. Böttcher,Dietmar   M 1679 1557 4.5 3.88 7 23 / 15 1659   1695 16
26. Becker,Uwe   M 1559 1554 3.5 3.54 7 21 / 15 1554   1558 -1
27. Münstermann,Claud   W 1582 1604 2.0 2.71 6 21 / 15 1479   1562 -20
28. Werthmann,Nils   M 1751 1756 4.0 2.98 7 12 / 5 1806   1793 42
29. Timm,Christian   M 1417 1479 4.0 2.98 7 19 / 15 1529   1448 31
30. Bielick,Jakob   M 1733 1562 4.0 4.18 7 24 / 15 1612   1729 -4
31. Liebeck,Eddie   M 1594 1658 3.0 3.63 7 9 / 5 1608   1563 -31
32. Ehrich,Dieter   M 1458 1706 2.5 2.32 7 20 / 15 1604   1463 5
33. Pak,Klim   M 1455 1632 3.0 2.78 7 19 / 15 1582   1461 6
34. Faust,Adrian   M 1643 1511 2.5 4.25 7 10 / 5 1409   1561 -82
35. Kellner,R2ene   M 1560 1389 2.0 4.27 6 21 / 15 1264   1493 -67
36. Paliy,Margaryta   W 1586 1498 2.0 3.62 6 9 / 5 1373   1500 -86
37. Steppan,Siegfried   M 1481 1490 3.0 3.48 7 20 / 15 1440   1467 -14
38. Serowy,Reinhold,D   M 1340 1421 1.5 3.11 7 18 / 15 1191   1289 -51
39. Schröder,Ralf   M 1584 1603 3.0 3.17 7 21 / 15 1553   1580 -4
40. Güldenpfennig,Gav   M 1565 1461 3.0 4.07 7 16 / 10 1411   1528 -37
41. Dörre,Florentin   M 1579 1307 3.0 5.09 7 9 / 5 1257   1475 -104
42. Eifler,Stefan   M 1577 1438 3.5 3.99 7 21 / 15 1438   1563 -14
43. Braune,Steffen   M 1371 1528 2.0 2.16 6 19 / 15 1403   1366 -5
44. Neumann,Frank   M 1532 1527 4.0 3.52 7 21 / 15 1577   1545 13
45. Gerisch,Hans-Diet   M 1222 1746 2.0 0.42 7 17 / 15 1588   1274 52
46. Marx,Thomas   M 1452 1358 2.0 4.04 7 19 / 15 1200   1390 -62
47. Kreutz,Ralf   M 1448 1446 3.0 3.21 7 19 / 15 1396   1442 -6
48. Pape,Michael   M 1428 1607 3.0 2.01 7 19 / 15 1557   1458 30
49. Scharrer,Christia   M 1427 1617 3.0 1.88 6 14 / 10 1617   1471 44
50. Osterland,Christi   M 1366 1443 3.0 2.81 7 18 / 15 1393   1371 5
51. Odoy,Leane   W 1312 1627 2.0 1.04 6 18 / 15 1502   1344 32
52. Hoffmann,Thomas   M 1251 1457 3.0 1.88 7 17 / 15 1407   1288 37
53. Kreutz,Jonas   M 1239 1553 3.5 0.99 7 5 / 5 1553   1405 166
54. Fendselau,Dietmar   M 1220 1580 1.0 0.77 6 17 / 15 1307   1227 7
55. Mika,Jürgen   M 1124 1225 2.0 3.11 7 21 / 15 1067   1093 -31
56. Rusack,Noah   M 976 1326 1.0 1.00 6 5 / 5 1053   976 0
57. Schoebel,Thomas   M 974 1224 0.5 1.74 7 26 / 15 802   945 -29
58. Bui,Bao Anh Le   M 934 1509 2.5 0.41 7 5 / 5 1407   1072 138
59. Hoffmann,Daniela   W 924 1423 3.0 0.59 7 16 / 15 1373   1007 83
60. Nowak,Josef   M 864 1540 3.0 0.22 7 5 / 5 1490   1048 184