PSV-Mitte e.V.

Sommeropen 2013

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 7. Runde 
Ran Teilnehmer Tit ELO NWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkt Buchh SoBer
1. Möller, Hendrik   2268 2234 M SC Weisse Dame  GER 6 1 0 6.5 31.5 28.50
2. Von Herman,Ulf IM 2390 2328 M SK König Tegel  GER 5 2 0 6.0 32.5 26.75
3. Kühne,Carsten   2000 1857 M Potsdamer SV Mi GER 5 1 1 5.5 30.5 22.00
4. Noack,Thomas   1982 1832 M USC Viadrina Fr GER 5 1 1 5.5 26.0 20.75
5. Kalinitschew,Sergey GM 2452 2400 M SC Kreuzberg e. GER 4 2 1 5.0 34.0 22.25
6. Große,Michael   1933 1810 M SC Empor Potsda GER 5 0 2 5.0 29.0 17.50
7. Rehberg,Raphael   2178 2134 M SG Lok Brandenb GER 5 0 2 5.0 28.5 18.50
8. Landt,Stefan   1951   M Vereinslos GER 5 0 2 5.0 23.5 14.50
9. Welz,Peter,Dr. FM 2153 2048 M SV Empor Berlin GER 4 1 2 4.5 31.5 17.00
10. Bubolz,Konstantin   2140 2090 M SK König Tegel  GER 4 1 2 4.5 29.5 16.25
11. Lenhardt,Manfred   2086 2105 M SC Weisse Dame  GER 4 1 2 4.5 27.5 14.25
12. Bernhöft,Erhard   1940 1780 M Potsdamer SV Mi GER 3 3 1 4.5 26.5 15.00
13. Böttcher,Dietmar   1828 1679 M Treptower SV 19 GER 4 1 2 4.5 26.5 14.25
14. Keskowski,Thilo   2081 2071 M SV Berolina Mit GER 4 1 2 4.5 26.5 13.75
15. Mühlhan,Klaus   2016 1855 M Potsdamer SV Mi GER 3 3 1 4.5 25.0 15.00
16. Oberling,Mario   1845 1847 M SV Hellas Nauen GER 3 3 1 4.5 22.5 12.50
17. Friedel,Manuel   1872 1644 M SC Empor Potsda GER 3 3 1 4.5 21.5 12.25
18. Greber,Andreas   1910 1830 M Potsdamer SV Mi GER 3 2 2 4.0 30.0 14.00
19. Werthmann,Nils   1745 1751 M USV Potsdam e.V GER 4 0 3 4.0 27.5 14.50
20. Bielick,Jakob   1729 1733 M USV Potsdam e.V GER 4 0 3 4.0 25.0 13.50
21. Heerde,Thomas   2018 2069 M SC Kreuzberg e. GER 4 0 3 4.0 25.0 12.50
22. Timm,Christian   1742 1417 M SV Königsspring GER 3 2 2 4.0 23.0 12.25
23. Neumann,Frank     1532 M SC Empor Potsda   3 2 2 4.0 22.5 12.00
24. Voigt,Ingo   2031 1865 M BSV 63 Chemie W GER 3 1 3 3.5 30.0 13.25
25. Kasper,Mike   1926 1734 M Treptower SV 19 GER 2 3 2 3.5 29.0 13.50
26. Hänisch,Christoph,Dr.   1872 1646 M SK Zehlendorf e GER 3 1 3 3.5 28.5 12.25
27. Stephan,Andre   1855 1587 M Potsdamer SV Mi GER 2 3 2 3.5 27.5 12.25
28. Eifler,Stefan     1577 M Potsdamer SV Mi   2 3 2 3.5 27.0 11.50
29. Schiffermueller,Stefan   1916 1672 M SC Empor Potsda GER 3 1 3 3.5 26.5 10.25
30. Becker,Uwe   1808 1559 M SV Glück auf Rü GER 3 1 3 3.5 23.0 8.75
31. Kreutz,Jonas     1239 M SV Königsjäger    1 5 1 3.5 22.5 10.75
32. Kunow,Frank   1950 1867 M SG Eintracht Ne GER 2 3 2 3.5 20.0 10.00
33. Pak,Klim   1710 1455 M Potsdamer SV Mi GER 3 0 4 3.0 26.0 7.00
34. Steppan,Siegfried   1667 1481 M SV Werder/H. GER 2 2 3 3.0 25.5 7.75
35. Scharrer,Christian     1427 M Potsdamer SV Mi   2 2 3 3.0 25.0 9.00
36. Liebeck,Eddie   1726 1594 M SC Empor Potsda GER 2 2 3 3.0 24.5 8.25
37. Münstermann,Claudia   1774 1582 W SC Weisse Dame  GER 2 2 3 3.0 24.5 7.75
38. Schröder,Ralf     1584 M SV Werder/H.   3 0 4 3.0 24.0 7.50
39. Dörre,Florentin     1579 M ESV Lok Raw Cot   0 6 1 3.0 23.5 10.00
40. Güldenpfennig,Gavin   1582 1565 M BSC Rehberge 19 GER 2 2 3 3.0 23.5 9.00
41. Kreutz,Ralf     1448 M SV Königsjäger    2 2 3 3.0 23.0 8.25
42. Pape,Michael     1428 M SV Hellas Nauen   1 4 2 3.0 22.5 8.25
43. Nowak,Josef     864 M SV Hellas Nauen   2 2 3 3.0 22.5 7.50
44. Osterland,Christian     1366 M SV Rochade Pots   3 0 4 3.0 21.0 7.00
45. Paliy,Margaryta   1676 1586 W USV Potsdam e.V GER 3 0 4 3.0 20.5 5.50
46. Hoffmann,Daniela     924 W BSG Pneumant Fü   2 2 3 3.0 20.0 6.50
47. Braune,Steffen   1546 1371 M Potsdamer SV Mi GER 2 2 3 3.0 19.0 4.75
48. Hoffmann,Thomas     1251 M BSG Pneumant Fü   1 4 2 3.0 16.5 6.25
49. Ehrich,Dieter   1715 1458 M PSV Ribnitz-Dam GER 2 1 4 2.5 27.5 7.50
50. Faust,Adrian   1701 1643 M Potsdamer SV Mi GER 2 1 4 2.5 22.5 6.25
51. Bui,Bao Anh Le     934 M Treptower SV 19   2 1 4 2.5 19.0 4.50
52. Gerisch,Hans-Dieter   1526 1222 M SV Rochade Pots GER 2 0 5 2.0 27.5 6.00
53. Odoy,Leane     1312 W BSG Pneumant Fü   0 4 3 2.0 25.0 7.50
54. Marx,Thomas     1452 M SC Empor Potsda   1 2 4 2.0 19.5 4.00
55. Kellner,R2ene   1684 1560 M SV Briesen e.V. GER 1 2 4 2.0 19.0 4.25
56. Mika,Jürgen     1124 M SV Werder/H.   2 0 5 2.0 17.0 2.00
57. Rusack,Noah     976 M Treptower SV 19   2 0 5 2.0 15.0 1.50
58. Serowy,Reinhold,Dr.   1628 1340 M Potsdamer SV Mi GER 1 1 5 1.5 21.0 2.00
59. Fendselau,Dietmar     1220 M BSG Pneumant Fü   0 2 5 1.0 21.0 2.50
60. Schoebel,Thomas     974 M SC Hümmling   0 1 6 0.5 16.0 1.50