Endstand Sommeropen

Rangliste Stand nach der 7. Runde
Rang Teilnehmer Titel ELO NWZ Verein Ort S R V Punkte Buchholz SoBe
1. Mantau, Jan   2229 2172 Godesberger SK 5 2 0 6.0 32.5 27.00
2. Von Herman, Ulf IM 2386 2321 SK König Tegel 5 2 0 6.0 32.0 26.25
3. Werthmann, Nils   1773 1805 USV Potsdam 4 3 0 5.5 31.0 23.00
4. Hein, Carsten   2211 2141 Potsdamer SV Mitte 4 3 0 5.5 29.5 22.00
5. Schaefer, Heiko   2055 2034 Potsdamer SV Mitte 5 0 2 5.0 33.0 21.00
6. Grigoleit, Steven   1967 1905 SC Empor Potsdam 3 4 0 5.0 27.5 19.00
7. Vangsgaard, Bjarke   1780   Vejlby-Risskov 4 2 1 5.0 25.5 16.00
8. Scheide, Helmut   1958 1805 USV Potsdam 3 3 1 4.5 30.0 18.25
9. Fuhr, Michael   1830 1808 Potsdamer SV Mitte 3 3 1 4.5 30.0 17.50
10. Wecke, Thoralf   1945 1924 SV Blau-Weiß Gr 4 1 2 4.5 29.0 17.00
11. Vangsgaard, Freja   1764   Vejlby-Risskov 4 1 2 4.5 28.0 18.00
12. Kasper, Mike   1899 1733 Treptower SV 3 3 1 4.5 27.5 14.50
13. Petrak, Falk   1908 1746 Potsdamer SV Mitte 4 1 2 4.5 26.5 15.50
14. Bielick; Jakob   1738 1716 USV Potsdam 3 3 1 4.5 26.5 15.50
15. Faust, Adrian   1783 1797 Potsdamer SV Mitte 3 3 1 4.5 25.5 14.25
16. Grosse, Michael   1956 1806 SC Empor Potsdam 4 1 2 4.5 25.0 14.00
17. Fuchs, Joerg   1829 1679 SC Kreuzberg 3 3 1 4.5 24.5 14.75
18. Springer, Guido   1904 1791 SV Gryps 4 1 2 4.5 23.0 13.25
19. Bernhoeft, Erhard   1920 1763 Potsdamer SV Mitte 3 2 2 4.0 31.0 15.50
20. Zubke, Carsten   1887 1761 BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde 4 0 3 4.0 30.5 14.50
21. Vangsgaard, Claus   1895   Vejlby-Risskov 4 0 3 4.0 28.0 13.50
22. Tiarks, Jann-Christian   1666 1692 SC Empor Potsdam 4 0 3 4.0 27.5 13.50
23. Schubert, Edgar   1845 1741 SV Königsjäger  2 4 1 4.0 27.5 13.50
24. Lasschuit, Rene   1805 1707 SV Berolina Mitte 3 2 2 4.0 26.5 13.25
25. Fahland, Maximilian     1530 SK Heidenau 2 4 1 4.0 25.0 13.75
26. Schroeder, Ralf   1734 1600 SV Werder / Havel 2 4 1 4.0 23.5 12.25
27. Triegel; Rudi   1810 1504 SV Werder / Havel 4 0 3 4.0 23.5 12.00
28. Paliy, Margaryta   1620 1583 USV Potsdam 4 0 3 4.0 23.5 11.00
29. Mahling, Sebastian   1448 1194 SV Rochade Potsdam West 4 0 3 4.0 21.0 9.50
30. Greber, Andreas   1920 1854 Potsdamer SV Mitte 3 1 3 3.5 27.5 11.75
31. Osterland, Christian   1664 1478 SV Rochade Potsdam West 3 1 3 3.5 27.0 11.25
32. Suliga, Eckhard   1808 1634 SG Siemens Erlangen 2 3 2 3.5 25.5 11.75
33. Kellner, Rene   1662 1482 SV Briesen 3 1 3 3.5 25.5 10.25
34. Metzdorf, Patrick     1409 Ludwigsfelder SC 0 7 0 3.5 24.0 12.00
35. Dralle, Florian     1542 ohne 2 3 2 3.5 23.0 10.50
36. Becker, Uwe   1756 1528 SV Glück auf Rüdersdorf 2 3 2 3.5 22.0 9.00
37. Ehrich, Dieter   1675 1369 PSV Ribnitz-Dam 3 1 3 3.5 22.0 7.75
38. Bui, Bao Anh Le   1551 1375 Treptower SV 2 3 2 3.5 21.5 9.50
39. Wagner, Swenja     1495 SV Gryps 3 1 3 3.5 20.5 8.75
40. Hoffmann, Thomas   1565 1362 BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde 3 1 3 3.5 17.0 5.25
41. Haase, Carsten     1537 SV Königsjäger  3 0 4 3.0 28.0 11.00
42. Gerisch, Hans-Dieter   1557 1319 SV Rochade Potsdam West 1 4 2 3.0 26.5 10.50
43. Geike, Eberhard   1806 1645 SV Empor Schenkenberg 2 2 3 3.0 25.5 8.75
44. Steppan, Siegfried   1656 1440 SV Werder / Havel 2 2 3 3.0 24.5 7.50
45. Pak, Klim   1709 1542 Potsdamer SV Mitte 2 2 3 3.0 22.5 7.75
46. Schoebel, Thomas     1074 SC Hümmling 2 2 3 3.0 21.0 6.50
47. Neumann, Ingo   1734 1627 SV Rochade Potsdam West 2 2 3 3.0 20.0 7.25
48. Haar, Reinhard   1688 1439 SV Rochade Potsdam West 2 1 4 2.5 25.0 6.50
49. Schneidereit, Manfred   1820 1512 Potsdamer SV Mitte 0 5 2 2.5 23.5 8.25
50. Sommer, Horst   1643 1387 SV Rochade Potsdam West 2 1 4 2.5 22.5 6.50
51. Serowy, Reinhold, Dr.   1606 1323 Potsdamer SV Mitte 2 1 4 2.5 22.5 4.75
52. Maple, Shawn       ohne 2 1 4 2.5 22.0 6.50
53. Odoy, Leane   1566 1360 BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde 2 1 4 2.5 22.5 4.50
54. David, Juergen, Dr.   1653 1430 Postsportverein Brandenburg 2 1 4 2.5 22.0 3.75
55. Schremmer, Felix       ohne 2 1 4 2.5 21.0 6.00
56. Fendselau, Dietmar   1534 1363 BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde 2 1 4 2.5 20.0 4.75
57. Spallek, Domenik       ohne 2 1 4 2.5 17.5 5.25
58. Prestin, Luc     1160 SC Schwarz-Weiß 1 2 4 2.0 19.5 2.75
59. Schmidt, Fabian       ohne 1 2 4 2.0 19.0 3.50
60. Hoffmann, Daniela   1430 1135 BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde 1 2 4 2.0 18.50 2.75
61. Kriminski; Christoph       ohne 1 1 5 1.5 19.5 1.75
62. Grozea, Filip     1087 TSG Oberschöneweide 1 1 5 1.5 16.5 0.75
63. Greve, Konstantin       ohne 1 0 6 1.0 17.5 1.50
64. Rusack, Noah     894 Treptower SV 0 1 6 0.5 18.0 0.75