9. Potsdamer Sommeropen

9. Potsdamer Sommeropen - Teilnehmerliste
Stand  10.04.2019
  Name Vorname Verein Titel ELO DWZ
1 Tiarks Jann-Christian USV Potsdam   2233 2129
2 Schulz Michael Zitadelle Spandau FM 2183 2115
3 Mantau Jan  Godesberger SK   2164 2134
4 Stahr Ralf-Peter Hohenleipischer SV Lok   2160 2092
5 Illner Kristof Potsdamer SV Mitte   2084 1999
6 Tschernatsch Johannes USV Potsdam   2049 2010
7 Schäfer Heiko Potsdamer SV Mitte   2009 1973
8 Faust Adrian Potsdamer SV Mitte   1930 1910
9 Große Michael SK Zehlendorf   1919 1836
10 Bernhöft Steffen Potsdamer SV Mitte   1916 1828
11 Vennemann Jürgen SC Hersbruck   1914 1832
12 Grigoleit Steven Potsdamer SV Mitte   1906 1845
13 Schmidt David SC Empor Potsdam   1895 1776
14 Greber Andreas Potsdamer SV Mitte   1887 1871
15 Bernhöft Erhard Potsdamer SV Mitte   1884 1742
16 Morejko Wojciech PSV Ribnitz-Damgarten   1879 1744
17 Schmidt Fabian SV Königsjäger Süd-West   1861 1858
18 Thau Oliver SV Babelsberg 03   1826 1809
19 Fontana Jörst ESV Eiche Reichenbrand   1818 1785
20 Reimann Fredy SV Königsjäger Süd-West   1807 1574
21 Bielick Jakob SV Rochade Potsdam West   1805 1766
22 Allemann Urs SH Goslar   1799 1656
23 Laschuit Rene SV Berolina Mitte   1775 1718
24 Jähn Janis SF Schwerin   1732 1495
25 Ochsenkühn Michael SC Rupprechtstegen   1727 1713
26 Rode Wilfried Helmstedter SV   1717 1651
27 Schröder Ralf Potsdamer SV Mitte   1707 1634
28 Sohr Jim SV Königsjäger Süd-West   1703 1687
29 Paliy Margaryta USV Potsdam   1628 1685
30 Böhme Patrick SC "Hans Clauert" Trebbin   1677 1421
31 Schröder Wolfgang  SSV Rotation Berlin   1671 1451
32 Kellner Rene Potsdamer SV Mitte   1668 1602
33 Bayer Willi SC Schnaittach   1660 1607
34 Steppan Siegfried SV Babelsberg 03   1634 1530
35 Ehrich Dieter PSV Ribnitz-Damgarten   1623 1433
36 Sundui Baatarjav SC Zitadelle Spandau   1611 1546
37 Morczynski Joachim SK Zehlendorf   1607 1507
38 Janßen Norbert SC Turm Breuberg   1573 1497
39 Dulek Henrik BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde   1570 1300
40 Sundui Chinguun SC Zitadelle Spandau     1551
41 Odoy Leane BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde   1548 1368
42 Luber Manfred SC Rupprechtstegen   0 1545
43 Zivier Ezra SV Königsjäger Süd-West   1465 1539
44 Fendselau Dietmar BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde   1479 1249
45 Gerisch Hans-Dieter SV Rochade Potsdam West   1477 1267
46 Dreschke Philipp vereinslos   1458 0
47 Dornuff Lennart Potsdamer SV Mitte   1310 1374
48 Partsch Manfred Potsdamer SV Mitte   1331 1158
49 Langbein Wolfgang, Dr. PSV Ribnitz-Damgarten   1319 1232
50 Morczynski Ryszard SK Zehlendorf   1304 1230
51 Sasse Leon SV Babelsberg 03   0 1279
52 Ebert Kristin SV Babelsberg 03   1174 1004
53 Schulze Melissa Potsdamer SV Mitte   0 821
54 Allrich Peter SV Babelsberg 03   0 0
55            
56            
57            
58            
59            
60            
61            
62            
63            
64            
65            
66            
67            
68            
69            
70            
71            
72            
73            
74            
75            
76            
77            
78            
79            
80            
81            
82            
83            
84            
85            
86            
87            
88            
89            
90            
91            
92            
93            
94            
95            
96            
97            
98            
99            
100            
101            
102            
103            
104            
105            
106            
107            
108            
109            
110            
111            
112            
113            
114            
115            
116            
117            
118            
119            
120            
121            
122            
123            
124            
125            
126            
127            
128            
129            
130            
131            
132            
133            
134            
135            
136            
137            
138            
139            
140            
141            
142            
143            
144            
145            
146            
147            
148