9. Sommeropen des PSV-Mitte e.V.

Paarungsliste der 7. Runde  
Tisch TNr Teilnehmer Tite Punkte - TNr Teilnehmer Tite Punkte Ergebnis At
1 10. Böhm,Thomas   (5) - 4. Schöne,Ralf IM (6) ½ - ½  
2 1. Vöge,Tobias FM (5) - 14. Taras,Marian   (5) 1 - 0  
3 13. Illner,Kristof   (4½) - 26. Müller,Thorsten   (5) 1 - 0  
4 15. Lopez Gomez,Jose   (4½) - 2. Leisner,Hannes   (4½) 0 - 1  
5 17. Püschel,Werner   (4½) - 5. Tiarks,Jann-Chri CM (4½) ½ - ½  
6 7. Schulz,Michael FM (4½) - 28. Bender,Felix   (4½) 1 - 0  
7 20. Kübler,Marcus   (4½) - 8. Hartmann,Jakob   (4½) ½ - ½  
8 23. Kreutz,Jonas   (4½) - 12. Gebigke,Martin   (4½) 0 - 1  
9 9. Masio,Andreas   (4) - 34. Wecke,Thoralf   (4) 1 - 0  
10 11. Milare,Tyron   (4) - 36. Schmidt,Fabian   (4) ½ - ½  
11 27. Schönrock,Rüdige   (4) - 16. Tschernatsch,Joh   (4) 1 - 0  
12 83. Becker,Uwe   (4) - 19. Verbitsky,Jarosl   (4) 0 - 1  
13 21. Tham,Nam   (4) - 38. Zubke,Carsten   (4) ½ - ½  
14 18. Eichler,Jan-Chri   (3½) - 37. Zackrisson,Peter   (4) 0 - 1  
15 53. Lasschuit,Rene   (3½) - 22. Brunk,Dirk   (3½) 0 - 1  
16 51. Binder,Thomas   (3½) - 24. Tham,Minh   (3½) ½ - ½  
17 25. Müller,Klaus   (3½) - 50. Hestvik,Elias   (3½) 1 - 0  
18 29. Faust,Adrian   (3½) - 55. Taras,Simon   (3½) 0 - 1  
19 57. Schilly,Hans-Joa   (3½) - 30. Große,Michael   (3½) ½ - ½  
20 56. Francois,Yannick   (3½) - 31. Vennemann,Jürgen   (3½) 0 - 1  
21 68. Evenshaug,Amadeu   (3½) - 32. Schumann,Rabea   (3½) 0 - 1  
22 33. Greber,Andreas   (3½) - 72. Syrkiewicz,Micha   (3½) 1 - 0  
23 35. Schmidt,David   (3½) - 74. Kellner,René   (3½) 1 - 0  
24 70. Boehmer,Patrick   (3½) - 48. Allemann,Urs   (3½) ½ - ½  
25 41. Bernhöft,Erhard   (3) - 67. Seichter,Andreas   (3) ½ - ½  
26 79. Lehmann,Michael   (3½) - 39. Petrak,Falk   (3) 0 - 1  
27 73. Bayer,Willi   (3) - 42. Zander,Sven   (3) ½ - ½  
28 45. Fontana,Jörst   (3) - 69. Hofmann,Niclas   (3) 1 - 0  
29 75. Lalaev,Ashur   (3) - 46. Bielick,Jakob   (3) 0 - 1  
30 47. Reimann,Fredy   (3) - 77. Krause,Marc   (3) ½ - ½  
31 80. Lippert,Daniel   (3) - 49. Stephan,Andre   (3) ½ - ½  
32 81. Sundui,Chinguun   (3) - 58. Wittkowski,Ralf   (3) 0 - 1  
33 93. Jacoby,Angelina   (3) - 61. Jähn,Janis   (3) ½ - ½  
34 62. Ochsenkühn,Micha   (3) - 82. Ehrich,Dieter   (3) ½ - ½  
35 105 Müller,Ansgar   (3) - 65. Schröder,Ralf   (3) 0 - 1  
36 88. Bazilius,Augusti   (2½) - 40. Lehmann,Christop   (2½) 0 - 1  
37 43. Morejko,Wojciech   (2½) - 91. Grabs,Peter   (2½) 0 - 1  
38 90. Torosyan,Bagrat   (2½) - 52. Wagner,Swenja   (2½) 1 - 0  
39 59. Schneidereit,Man   (2½) - 114 Sasse,Leon   (2½) 0 - 1  
40 64. Seitz,Manuel   (2½) - 104 Koppe,Cordelia   (2½) 1 - 0  
41 113 Pecoraro,Yelisei   (2½) - 71. Schröder,Wolfgan   (2½) 0 - 1  
42 95. Sasik,Hubert   (2½) - 84. Schiewe,Nadin   (2½) ½ - ½  
43 101 Wagner,Tino   (2) - 54. Pak,Klim   (2) 0 - 1  
44 108 Minow,Oskar   (2) - 78. Steppan,Siegfrie   (2) ½ - ½  
45 85. Grabs,Peter CM (2) - 99. Gerisch,Hans-Die   (2) 1 - 0  
46 110 Morczynski,Rysza   (2) - 86. Haar,Reinhard   (2) 1 - 0  
47 87. Dudek,Henrik   (2) - 102 Dreschke,Philipp   (2) - - +  
48 89. Zivier,Ezra,Dr.   (2) - 103 Toth,Hans-Jürgen   (2) 0 - 1  
49 97. Dornuff,Lennart   (2) - 107 Hilke,Jürgen   (2) 1 - 0  
50 122 Filasiak,Jan   (2) - 98. Wolfram,Mike   (2) 0 - 1  
51 123 Nguyen,Viet Dung   (2) - 94. Luber,Manfred   (1½) ½ - ½  
52 100 Veldhuis,Menno   (1½) - 96. Serowy,Reinhold,   (1½) 0 - 1  
53 115 große Austing,Be   (1½) - 116 Kornejew,Anton   (1½) 1 - 0  
54 109 Hütteroth,Konrad   (1) - 111 Partsch,Manfred   (1½) ½ - ½  
55 112 Zander,Daniel   (1) - 106 Langbein,Wolfgan   (1) 0 - 1  
56 118 Pohland,Pauline   (1) - 117 Harrer,Max   (½) 1 - 0  
57 119 Schulze,Melissa   (½) - 120 Faust,Uwe   (½) ½ - ½