9. Sommeropen des PSV-Mitte e.V.

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 7. Runde 
Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Schöne,Ralf IM 2247   SC Empor Potsda GER 6 1 0 6.5 35.0 32.25
2. Vöge,Tobias FM 2294   HSK Lister Turm GER 6 0 1 6.0 33.5 27.00
3. Schulz,Michael FM 2183 S SC Zitadelle Sp GER 5 1 1 5.5 33.5 24.25
4. Böhm,Thomas   2114   SG Turm Kiel vo GER 4 3 0 5.5 31.5 23.50
5. Illner,Kristof   2071   Potsdamer SV Mi GER 5 1 1 5.5 30.0 22.75
6. Leisner,Hannes   2281   Greifswalder SV GER 4 3 0 5.5 29.0 22.50
7. Gebigke,Martin   2086   SC Kreuzberg e. GER 5 1 1 5.5 27.5 21.75
8. Hartmann,Jakob   2144   SV Königsjäger  GER 4 2 1 5.0 33.0 22.25
9. Tiarks,Jann-Chris CM 2211   SC Empor Potsda GER 4 2 1 5.0 31.5 21.50
10. Müller,Thorsten   1957   USC Viadrina Fr GER 5 0 2 5.0 31.5 20.50
11. Kübler,Marcus   1993   TSV Schönaich GER 4 2 1 5.0 31.5 20.00
12. Zackrisson,Peter   1888 J USV Potsdam e.V GER 5 0 2 5.0 29.0 17.50
13. Taras,Marian   2068     POL 4 2 1 5.0 28.5 18.25
14. Verbitsky,Jarosla   1997 J SV Mattnetz Ber GER 5 0 2 5.0 28.0 18.50
15. Schönrock,Rüdiger   1954   HSG Uni Rostock GER 3 4 0 5.0 27.0 17.75
16. Masio,Andreas   2136   SV Bad Schwarta GER 5 0 2 5.0 26.0 17.50
17. Püschel,Werner   2018 S SV Briesen e.V. GER 3 4 0 5.0 25.5 17.50
18. Milare,Tyron   2094 J Potsdamer SV Mi GER 4 1 2 4.5 31.5 17.75
19. Kreutz,Jonas   1970 J SV Königsjäger  GER 3 3 1 4.5 29.5 17.50
20. Schmidt,Fabian   1890   SV Königsjäger  GER 3 3 1 4.5 29.5 17.25
21. Schumann,Rabea   1913 W SG Güstrow/Tete GER 4 1 2 4.5 29.0 17.25
22. Lopez Gomez,Jose    2065   Potsdamer SV Mi MEX 4 1 2 4.5 28.5 16.50
23. Vennemann,Jürgen   1914   SC Hersbruck GER 3 3 1 4.5 28.5 16.50
24. Schmidt,David   1895   SC Empor Potsda GER 4 1 2 4.5 27.5 14.75
24. Zubke,Carsten   1881   BSG Pneumant Fü GER 4 1 2 4.5 27.5 14.75
26. Brunk,Dirk   1977   Potsdamer SV-Mi GER 2 5 0 4.5 26.5 17.00
27. Bender,Felix   1927   SC Zitadelle Sp GER 4 1 2 4.5 26.5 15.00
28. Tham,Nam   1993 J SC Weisse Dame  GER 4 1 2 4.5 25.5 15.25
29. Müller,Klaus   1958 S SG Lok Brandenb GER 4 1 2 4.5 24.5 13.25
30. Taras,Simon   1757 J SV Reutlingen GER 3 3 1 4.5 23.0 12.75
31. Greber,Andreas   1912   Potsdamer SV Mi GER 4 1 2 4.5 22.5 11.75
32. Tschernatsch,Joha   2049 J SC Empor Potsda GER 4 0 3 4.0 30.5 14.50
33. Zhou,Lepu Coco   1724 * Schachpinguine  GER 4 0 2 4.0 29.5 15.50
34. Wecke,Thoralf   1901   SV Eiche Reiche GER 3 2 2 4.0 29.0 14.00
35. Große,Michael   1919 S SK Zehlendorf e GER 3 2 2 4.0 28.0 14.00
36. Boehmer,Patrick   1674   SC Hans Clauert GER 2 4 1 4.0 26.5 14.25
37. Bielick,Jakob   1819   SV Rochade Pots GER 3 2 2 4.0 26.5 12.75
38. Becker,Uwe   1609   SV Glück auf Rü GER 3 2 2 4.0 26.0 13.00
39. Schröder,Ralf   1707 S Potsdamer SV Mi GER 4 0 3 4.0 25.0 11.00
40. Wittkowski,Ralf   1742 S Schachpinguine  GER 3 2 2 4.0 24.5 12.50
41. Binder,Thomas   1773   SF Siemensstadt GER 3 2 2 4.0 24.5 12.25
42. Fontana,Jörst   1824   SV Eiche Reiche GER 3 2 2 4.0 24.0 11.50
43. Schilly,Hans-Joac   1743 S SF Siemensstadt GER 3 2 2 4.0 24.0 11.25
44. Tham,Minh   1966 J SC Weisse Dame  GER 2 4 1 4.0 23.0 12.75
45. Petrak,Falk   1877   Potsdamer SV Mi GER 4 0 3 4.0 23.0 10.50
46. Allemann,Urs   1799 S SK Goslar SUI 2 4 1 4.0 20.5 10.50
47. Polatel,Ali   2256 * SC Zugzwang 95  TUR 3 1 1 3.5 30.5 13.50
48. Bernhöft,Erhard   1866 S Potsdamer SV Mi GER 3 1 3 3.5 30.0 14.75
49. Eichler,Jan-Chris   1997   SC Oranienburg  GER 3 1 3 3.5 30.0 14.25
50. Faust,Adrian   1922   Potsdamer SV Mi GER 3 1 3 3.5 30.0 12.00
51. Evenshaug,Amadeus   1686 J   NOR 3 1 3 3.5 29.0 12.75
52. Kellner,René   1652   Potsdamer SV Mi GER 2 3 2 3.5 28.5 12.50
53. Hestvik,Elias   1779 J   NOR 3 1 3 3.5 28.0 12.00
54. Syrkiewicz,Michal   1665 J   POL 3 1 3 3.5 28.0 11.75
55. Francois,Yannick   1745 J SC Zitadelle Sp GER 2 3 2 3.5 27.0 12.00
56. Lehmann,Christoph   1870   TuS 1890 Gersdo GER 3 1 3 3.5 27.0 10.75
57. Ochsenkühn,Michae   1727 S SC Rupprechtste GER 3 1 3 3.5 27.0 9.25
58. Stephan,Andre   1785   Potsdamer SV Mi GER 2 3 2 3.5 26.5 10.75
59. Lasschuit,Rene   1769   SV Berolina Mit NED 3 1 3 3.5 26.0 10.50
60. Jähn,Janis   1732   SF Schwerin GER 2 3 2 3.5 26.0 10.25
61. Seitz,Manuel   1710   SC Caissa Falke GER 3 1 3 3.5 26.0 9.75
62. Zander,Sven   1843   Potsdamer SV-Mi GER 3 1 3 3.5 25.5 10.75
63. Jacoby,Angelina   1532 W Leegebrucher SF GER 2 3 2 3.5 25.5 10.50
64. Seichter,Andreas   1689 S SV Grün-Weiß Ni GER 3 1 3 3.5 25.5 9.25
65. Lehmann,Michael   1629   SC Zitadelle Sp GER 3 1 3 3.5 25.0 9.50
66. Reimann,Fredy   1807 S SV Königsjäger  GER 2 3 2 3.5 23.5 9.50
67. Grabs,Peter   1549   SC Empor Potsda GER 3 1 3 3.5 23.5 8.50
68. Schröder,Wolfgang   1671   SSV Rotation Be GER 3 1 3 3.5 23.0 8.25
69. Ehrich,Dieter   1616   PSV Ribnitz-Dam GER 2 3 2 3.5 22.0 9.00
70. Krause,Marc   1637   SC Empor Potsda GER 2 3 2 3.5 21.5 9.25
71. Torosyan,Bagrat   1567 J SC Borussia Lic GER 3 1 3 3.5 21.5 8.25
72. Bayer,Willi   1660 S SC Schnaittach GER 2 3 2 3.5 21.0 8.75
73. Lippert,Daniel   1623 J USC Viadrina Fr GER 2 3 1 3.5 21.0 8.50
74. Sasse,Leon   1279 J SV Babelsberg 0 GER 2 3 2 3.5 18.5 8.00
75. Hein,Carsten CM 2209 * Potsdamer SV Mi GER 2 2 1 3.0 29.0 12.00
76. Sohr,Jim   1703 * SV Königsjäger  GER 2 2 2 3.0 27.0 9.00
77. Schiewe,Nadin   1608 W Leegebrucher SF GER 1 4 2 3.0 25.0 9.50
78. Hofmann,Niclas   1677   SK CAISSA Herms GER 3 0 4 3.0 25.0 7.50
79. Grabs,Peter CM 1606 J SC Empor Potsda GER 2 2 3 3.0 22.5 8.50
80. Morczynski,Ryszar   1336 S SK Zehlendorf e GER 3 0 4 3.0 22.5 8.00
81. Sundui,Chinguun   1619 J SC Zitadelle Sp MGL 3 0 4 3.0 22.0 5.50
82. Lalaev,Ashur   1641   TuS Makkabi Ber RUS 3 0 4 3.0 21.5 5.00
83. Pak,Klim   1768 S Potsdamer SV Mi GER 3 0 4 3.0 21.0 6.00
83. Morczynski,Joachi   1733 * SK Zehlendorf e GER 3 0 3 3.0 21.0 6.00
85. Wolfram,Mike   1478 M   GER 2 2 3 3.0 21.0 6.00
86. Dreschke,Philipp   1458 M   GER 3 0 4 3.0 20.5 6.50
87. Sasik,Hubert   1529 J USC Viadrina Fr GER 2 2 3 3.0 20.5 6.25
88. Müller,Ansgar   1378 J USC Viadrina Fr GER 3 0 4 3.0 20.5 6.00
89. Toth,Hans-Jürgen   1435   SF Zehdenick 76 GER 3 0 4 3.0 17.0 4.50
90. Dornuff,Lennart   1496   Potsdamer SV Mi GER 3 0 4 3.0 16.5 4.50
91. Wagner,Swenja   1773 W SC Borussia Lic GER 2 1 4 2.5 25.5 8.25
92. Bazilius,Augustin   1569 J   LTU 1 3 3 2.5 25.5 7.25
93. Steppan,Siegfried   1634 S SV Babelsberg 0 GER 1 3 3 2.5 23.5 7.50
94. Morejko,Wojciech   1836   PSV Ribnitz-Dam GER 2 1 4 2.5 23.5 6.75
95. Nguyen,Viet Dung       Potsdamer SV Mi   1 3 3 2.5 23.0 6.75
96. Triegel,Rudi   1639 * SV Werder/H. GER 2 1 3 2.5 23.0 4.75
97. Serowy,Reinhold,D   1523 S Potsdamer SV Mi GER 2 1 4 2.5 22.0 5.50
98. Schneidereit,Manf   1741 S Potsdamer SV Mi GER 1 3 3 2.5 21.5 6.50
99. Koppe,Cordelia   1430 W SV Glück auf Rü GER 2 1 4 2.5 18.5 4.75
100. Minow,Oskar   1344 J USC Viadrina Fr GER 2 1 4 2.5 18.5 4.25
101. Pecoraro,Yelisei   1291 J Hamburger SK vo GER 2 1 4 2.5 18.0 4.50
102. große Austing,Ber   1136   SC Kreuzberg e. GER 2 1 4 2.5 17.0 4.50
103. Zivier,Ezra,Dr.   1568   SV Königsjäger  GER 0 4 3 2.0 26.0 8.00
104. Thau,Oliver   1826 * SV Babelsberg 0 GER 2 0 1 2.0 26.0 5.50
105. Dudek,Henrik   1570   BSG Pneumant Fü GER 2 0 5 2.0 23.5 3.50
106. Gerisch,Hans-Diet   1477   SV Rochade Pots GER 1 2 4 2.0 22.0 4.25
107. Luber,Manfred   1532 S SC Rupprechtste GER 0 4 3 2.0 21.5 5.50
108. Hilke,Jürgen   1344 S SV Babelsberg 0 GER 1 2 4 2.0 21.5 5.25
109. Haar,Reinhard   1586 S SV Rochade Pots GER 2 0 5 2.0 21.5 4.00
110. Filasiak,Jan     J Potsdamer SV Mi GER 2 0 5 2.0 20.0 4.00
111. Wagner,Tino   1469   SV Gryps GER 2 0 5 2.0 20.0 3.50
112. Langbein,Wolfgang   1359 S PSV Ribnitz-Dam GER 2 0 5 2.0 18.5 2.50
113. Partsch,Manfred   1331 S Potsdamer SV Mi GER 1 2 4 2.0 18.0 3.50
114. Pohland,Pauline   859 W USC Viadrina Fr - 2 0 5 2.0 14.5 1.50
115. Veldhuis,Menno   1469   SV Rochade Pots GER 1 1 5 1.5 18.0 2.75
116. Hütteroth,Konrad   1341 J USC Viadrina Fr GER 1 1 5 1.5 17.5 2.50
117. Kornejew,Anton   1100   SV Gryps GER 1 1 5 1.5 17.0 1.25
118. Zander,Daniel   1326     GER 1 0 6 1.0 21.0 3.00
119. Faust,Uwe   800 S Potsdamer SV Mi GER 0 2 3 1.0 19.5 2.50
120. Schulze,Melissa   815 W Potsdamer SV Mi GER 0 2 5 1.0 17.5 1.25
121. Sommer,Horst   1549 * SV Rochade Pots GER 1 0 4 1.0 17.5 0.50
122. Allrich,Peter     * SV Babelsberg 0 - 1 0 5 1.0 16.0 1.00
123. Harrer,Max   1070   Potsdamer SV Mi GER 0 1 6 0.5 17.0 0.50